Module quang QSFP28 100G WINTOP YT-QSFP28-PSM4

Trang Chủ >> Chuyển đổi Quang-điện >> SFP Transceiver WINTOP >> Module quang QSFP28 100G WINTOP YT-QSFP28-PSM4
Mã số:03128337
Module quang QSFP28 100G WINTOP YT-QSFP28-PSM4

Module quang QSFP28 100G WINTOP YT-QSFP28-PSM4

- Khoảng cách truyền cáp quang: 2km.

- Bước sóng quang: 1310 nm.

- Hỗ trợ đầu nối MPO.

Features

- Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules

- Transmission data rate up to 26Gbit/s per channel

- Up to 2km transmission of single mode fiber

- Low power consumption <3.5W

- Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C

- 3.3V power supply voltage

- RoHS 6 compliant

- Hot Pluggable QSFP28 form factor

- Single MPO connector receptacle

- Built-in digital diagnostic function

Applications

- 100G Ethernet

- Proprietary High Speed Interconnections

- Data center

- Hàng chính hãng WINTOP.

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng. 

Giá: 10.948.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com