Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GE Slots SFP TP-Link T1700G-28TQ

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng TP-LINK >> JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GE Slots SFP TP-Link T1700G-28TQ
Mã số:04100210
JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GE Slots SFP TP-Link T1700G-28TQ

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GE Slots SFP TP-Link T1700G-28TQ

-       24 cổng RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps + 4 slot 10G SFP.

-       QoS L2/ L3/ L4 và ICMP Snooping tối ưu hóa cho các ứng dụng âm thanh và video.

-       Với SNMP, RMON, WEB/ CLI, mang lại các tính năng quản trị đa dạng.

-       Địa chỉ MAC: 16K.

-       Bộ nhớ gói dữ liệu đệm: 1.5MB.

-       Nguồn điện: 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz.

-       Công suất tiêu thụ: Tối đa 21.8W.

-       Kích thước: 440 x 180 x 44 mm.

-       Trọng lượng: 2.8 kg.

-       True physical stacking supports up to 6 units and 40Gbps bi-directional bandwidth for high scalability and ef­cient redundancy.

-       10G SFP+ ports for stacking and/or uplink, providing support for high-bandwidth applications for congestion relief and smooth data delivery.

-       L2+ feature, Static Routing help route internal traf­c for more ef­cient use of network resources.

-       Advanced security features include IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm.

-       Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, and Radius Authentication.

-       IPv6 support provides dual IPv4/IPv6 stacking, MLD snooping, and IPv6 neighbor discovery.

-       WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON, and Dual Image enhance management.

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

Interfaces

24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports

4 fi­xed 10G SFP+ Slots

Network Media

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)

100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)

1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

10GBASE-LR

10GBASE-SR

Installable SFP + Transceivers and Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Cables

TXM431-SR

TXM432-LR

TXC432-CU1M

TXC432-CU3M

Max Number of Stacking Ports Installable

2 SFP+

Stacking Speed (Per Port)

20Gbps (Full-Duplex)

Max Number of Units Per Stack

6

Switching Capacity

Up to 128Gbps for a standalone switch

Packet Forwarding Rate

Up to 95.2Mpps for a standalone switch

MAC Address Table

16K

Packet Buffer Memory

1.5MB

Number of IP Interfaces

16

Number of Static Routes

32 IPv4

Jumbo Frame

9KB

Power Supply

100-240VAC, 50/60Hz

Maximum Power Consumption

21.8W (220V/50W)

FAN Quantity

Fanless

Certi­cation

CE, FCC

Dimensions

440 x 180 x 44 mm

Weight

2.8kg

-       Hàng chính hãng TP-LINK.

-       Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: 10.650.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GE Slots SFP TP-Link T1700G-28TQ
Tặng ngay 300.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com