Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Phước: 0919 783 088

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots TP-Link T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P)

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng TP-LINK >> JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots TP-Link T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P)
Mã số:04100212
JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots TP-Link T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P)

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots TP-Link T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P)

-       24 cổng RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps + 4 slot Gigabit SFP.

-       QoS L2/ L3/ L4 và ICMP Snooping tối ưu hóa cho các ứng dụng âm thanh và video.

-       Với SNMP, RMON, WEB/ CLI, mang lại các tính năng quản trị đa dạng.

-       Địa chỉ MAC: 16K.

-       Supports 24 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 192W.

-       L2+ Feature-Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources.

-       IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X and Radius Authentication provide you robust security strategies.

-       L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications.

-       IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery.

-       WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management features.

-       Nguồn điện: 100 ~ 240VAC, 50/60Hz.

-       Chức năng cấp nguồn qua mạng PoE.

-       Hỗ trợ hệ điều hành: Microsoft Windows XP, Vista™, Windows 7, Windows 8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX hoặc Linux.

-       Kích thước: 440 x 220 x 44 mm.

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x

Interface

24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports

(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)

4 Gigabit SFP Slots

Network Media

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)

100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)

1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Fan Quantity

2

PERFORMANCE

Bandwidth/Backplane

56Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate

41.7Mpps

MAC Address Table

16K

Jumbo Frame

9KB

SOFTWARE FEATURES

Quality of Service

Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority

Support 8 priority queues

Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR

Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting

IPv6 QoS

Voice VLAN

L2 and L2+ Features

Static Routing

DHCP Relay

IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3

802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)

Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP

BPDU Filtering/Guard

TC/Root Protect

Loopback detection

802.3x Flow Control

LLDP, LLDP-MED

VLAN

Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)

MAC/Protocol-based VLAN

Access Control List

L2-L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports

IPv6 ACL

Security

AAA

Port Security

DHCP Snooping

IP-MAC-Port Binding

ARP Inspection

802.1x and Radius Authentication

SSH v1/v2

SSL v3/TLSv1

Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

Dos Defend

IPv6

Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack

Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping

IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)

Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery

Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6

TCPv6/UDPv6

IPv6 Applications

DHCPv6 Client

Ping6

Tracert6

Telnet (v6)

IPv6 SNMP

IPv6 SSH

IPv6 SSL

Http/Https

IPv6 TFTP

Management

Web-based GUI and CLI management

SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and

TP-LINK private MIBs

RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)

CPU Monitoring

Port Mirroring

Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web

System Diagnose: VCT

SYSLOG & Public MIBS

Dual Image

OTHERS

Certification

CE, FCC, RoHS

Power Supply

100 ~ 240VAC, 50/60Hz

Power Consumption

Maximum (PoE on): 264.8W (220V/50Hz)

Maximum (PoE off): 28.2W (220V/50Hz)

PoE+ Ports (RJ45)

Standard: 802.3at/af compliant

PoE+ Ports: 24 Ports

Power Supply: 192W

System Requirements

Microsoft Windows XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, Windows 8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux

Dimensions

440 x 220 x 44 mm

-       Hàng chính hãng TP-LINK.

-       Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: 9.600.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots TP-Link T1600G-28PS (TL-SG2424P)
Tặng ngay 300.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com