Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

48-port 10/100Mbps 48V PoE Switch WITEK WI-PS150GF

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Switch PoE WITEK >> 48-port 10/100Mbps 48V PoE Switch WITEK WI-PS150GF
Mã số:04360013
48-port 10/100Mbps 48V PoE Switch WITEK WI-PS150GF

48-port 10/100Mbps 48V PoE Switch WITEK WI-PS150GF
-48FE+2 Gigabit Combo SFP Ports with 48 PoE.
-Supports PoE power up to 30W for each port.
-Supports PoE IEEE 802.3af/atcompliant PDs.
-Internal power adapter supply 700W.
-LED indicators for LINK/ACT, Power, PoE Status, 100/1000Mbps.
-16K entry MAC address table with auto-learning and auto-aging.
Đặc tính kỹ thuật

Interface 48 10/100M PoE Ports
2 1000M RJ45 Ports
2 SFP Ports
Network Media 10 Base-T: Pair 2 Category 3 and above UTP/STP(≤100 m)
100Base-TX: Pair 2 Category 5 and above UTP/STP(≤100m)
1000Base-T: Pair 4 Category 5 and above UTP/STP (≤1 00m)
1000Base-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF (2m~550m)
1000Base-LX: 62.5μm/50um MM (2m~550 m) or 10μm SMF (2m~5000m)
Fan Quantity Fanless
Power Consumption 700W (max. with PoE device connected)
External Power Supply 110-265VAC, 50/60HZ
PoE Ports (RJ45) Standard: 802.3 af/at compliant
PoE Ports: Port1- Port48
Power Supply: 700W
Exchange Capacity 17.6G
Mac Address Table 32K
Dimensions 440 x 290 x 45mm

-Sản xuất tại Trung Quốc.
-Bảo hành: 2 năm.

Giá: 20.160.000 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com