Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Phước: 0919 783 088
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

24GE+2SFP port Full Gigabit PoE Switch WITEK WI-PS326GF

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Switch PoE WITEK >> 24GE+2SFP port Full Gigabit PoE Switch WITEK WI-PS326GF
Mã số:14889
24GE+2SFP port Full Gigabit PoE Switch WITEK WI-PS326GF

24GE+2SFP port Full Gigabit PoE Switch WITEK WI-PS326GF
-24GE+2SFP Full Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE.
-Supports PoE power up to 30W for each port.
-Supports PoE IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PDs.
-Internal power adapter supply 350W.
-LED indicators for LINK/ACT, Power, PoE Status, 100/1000Mbps.
-16K entry MAC address table with auto-learning and auto-aging.
Đặc tính kỹ thuật

Interface 24 1000Mbps PoE Ports
2 SFP Ports
Network Media 10Base -T:Pair 2 Category 3 (Cat3) and above UTP/STP (≤100m)
100Base-TX: Pair 2 Category 5 (Cat5) and above UTP/STP (≤100m)
1000Base-T: Pair 4 Category 5 (Cat5e) and above UTP/STP (≤100m)
1000Base-SX: 62.5μm/50μm MMF (2m~550m)
1000Base-LX: 62.5μm/50μm MM (2m~550m) or 10μm SMF (2m~5000m) 
Fan Quantity Fanless
Power Consumption 350W (max. with PoE device connected)
External Power Supply 110~265VAC, 50/60HZ
PoE Ports (RJ45) Standard: 802.3 af/at compliant
PoE Ports: Port1- Port24
Power Supply: 400W
Exchange Capacity 52G
Mac Address Table 16K
Dimensions 440 x 290 x 45mm

-Sản xuất tại Trung Quốc.
-Bảo hành: 2 năm.

Giá: 14.000.000 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com