Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

24-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Switch PoE HIKVISION >> 24-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E
Mã số:04260003
24-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E

24-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E      

-       Switch cấp nguồn PoE 24 Port 10/100Mbps, 2 Port Uplink 1000Mbps RJ45.

-       Hỗ trợ 2 Port 1000Mbps SFP

-       Cấp nguồn tối đa cho 1 port: 30W

-       Cấp nguồn tổng cộng tối đa 24 port: 370W

-       Nguồn điện sử dụng: 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz

-       Công nghệ đột phá: Cấp nguồn lên đến 250m.

Overview

DS-3E0326P-E is an 24 10/100Mbps ports unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and provides 8 PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PDs). In this situation, the electrical power is transmitted along with data in one single cable allowing you to expand your network to where there are no power lines or outlets, where you wish to fix devices such as IP Cameras or IP Phones, etc.

Features

-       IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af Power  over Ethernet (PoE) compliant.

-       24x10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX PoE ports

-       Provides up to 30 watts per PoE port

-       PoE power budget 370W

-       4 KV surge protection for PoE ports

-       IEEE 802.3x flow control support

-       Plug-and-play installation

-       8.8 Gbps switching fabric

-       2.75 Mbits RAM Data Buffer

-       4K MAC address entries

-       Sturdy metal enclosure

Specifications

Model

DS-3E0326P-E

Ports

 

Network Ports

26

PoE Port

24, 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports

Uplink Port

2, 1000M Combo Port

Standard

 

Network Protocol

IEEE802.3,802.3u,802.3x, 802.3af, 802.3at

Performance

 

Switching Capacity

8.8Gbps

Max. Forwarding Rate

6.55Mpps

High Priority Ports

Ports 1-8

Forwarding Mode

Store-and-forward

MAC Address Table

4k

Flow Control

 IEEE802.3x full duplex

Power Over Ethernet

 

PoE Standard

IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at

PoE Power Budget

370W

Working Mode

Extend On:250m,10M,CAT 5e

 

Extend Off:100m

General

 

Power Supply

100-240V AC, 50/60Hz

Power Consumption

 ≤440W

Surge Protection

4KV

Working Temperature

Temperature: 0-40

Working Humidity

Humidity: 10%-90% , non-condensing

Storage Temperature

Temperature: -40-70

Storage Humidity

Humidity: 5%-90% , non-condensing

Weight

4.29kg

Dimension

440mm*285mm*43mm

Accessories

 

SFP modules (Optional)

 

 

 

HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module,

TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km

HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module,

TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km

-       Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: 15.616.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

24-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch HIKVISION DS-3E0326P-E
Tặng ngay 300.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com