Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Quỳnh: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> SWITCH HP >> HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C
Mã số:04180179
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C

- The N286-01GLX-SLX HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the HP J4859C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment. It also meets or exceeds the J4859C’s original specifications and complies with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards.

- This 1000Base-LX transceiver is fully hot-pluggable, so you can install it without shutting down the network or rebooting your device. It supports data transfer rates up to 1 Gbps with 1310 nm wavelength signaling. It transmits across six miles (10 kilometers) of 9/125 SMF cabling.

Features

- Hot-pluggable for installation without rebooting or shutting down.

- Data transfer rates up to 1 Gbps.

- Transmits up to 6 miles (10 km) with 9/125 SMF cabling.

- Supports DDM.

- Electrical interface-compliant with SFF-8431 specification.

- 1310 nm wavelength signaling.

- Designed for Use with HP Networking Equipment.

Specifications

 

Model J4859C
Key Benefit Adds a duplex LC female connector to your HP 10/100/1000 network equipment.
Accessories Type Transceiver
Wavelength 1310 nm
Data transfer rates 1 Gbps
Dimensions 0.84 x 1.32 x 5.69 cm
Weight 0.02kg
Side A - Connector 1 SFP+ (MALE)
Side B - Connector 1 LC duplex (female)
Storage Temperature Range -40 to 85ºC
Relative Humidity 10 to 85% RH, Non-Condensing
Operating Temperature 0 to 70ºC

- Hàng chính hãng HP.

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

 

Giá: 13.200.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C
Tặng ngay 200.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com