Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Phước: 0919 783 088
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

10G BASE-LRM SFP Cisco SFP-10G-LRM

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> SWITCH CISCO >> 10G BASE-LRM SFP Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
Mã số:28777
10G BASE-LRM SFP Cisco SFP-10G-LRM

10G BASE-LRM SFP Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 

- 10G BASE-LRM SFP Module.

- Functionally identical to Cisco SFP-10G-LRM.

- LC ports designed for use with Multimode Fibre.

- Includes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM).

- 1310nm wavelength signalling.

- Supports up to 220 meters of cabling.

Specification

Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 10GBase-LRM
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance 984 ft
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3ae
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC x 2
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP+

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: 13.078.000 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com