Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> SWITCH CISCO >> 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD
Mã số:04120199
1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD

1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD

- 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM.

- Type: SFP.

- Tx/Rx Wavelength: 1550nm/1550nm.

- Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF).

- Optical Budget: 24 dB.

- Max. Distance: 80 km.

- Data Rate: 1.063-1.25Gbps.

- Temperature: Standard 0°-70°C.

Specification

Transceiver Type SFP
Media Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
TX Wavelength 1550 nm
RX Wavelenght 1550 nm
Minimum Optical Budget 24 dB
Maximum Distance 80km
Supported Data Rate 1.063-1.25Gbps
Supported Applications Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 Gbps), 1G Fiber Channel (1.0625 Gbps)
DDM/DOM Support
Temperature Range Standard 0°-70°C
Connectors Double LC
Tx Wavelength Bandwidth 37 nm (1528-1565 nm)
Rx Wavelength Bandwidth 37 nm (1528-1565 nm)
Minimum Transmitting Power 0 dB
Maximum Transmitting Power 5 dB
Receiver Sensitivity -24 dBm
Receiver Overload -3 dBm
Dispersion 1600 ps/nm
Transmitter Type DFB Laser
Receiver Type PIN photodiode
Power +3.3V single power supply
Chipset MAXIM, MINDSPEED, SEMTECH
Compliance CE, Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant, INF-8074i, RoHS, SFP MSA

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: 52.481.000 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com