10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-515SC/E

Trang Chủ >> Chuyển đổi Quang-điện >> Media Converter D-Link >> 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-515SC/E
Mã số:03020014
10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-515SC/E

10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-515SC/E

- 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis).

- The DMC-515SC convert 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals.

- 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port (SC connector) are provided.

- Supporting maximum 15 km fiber cable distance.

Specifications

Model DMC-515SC/E
LED Indicators Power
100Mbps Speed (for twisted-pair port)
Full Duplex/Collision (for twisted-pair and fiber ports)
LINK/ACT (for twisted-pair port)
Power Input 7.5V 1.5A
Through external AC power adapter
Dimensions 120 x 88 x 25 mm
Operation Temperature 0° - 40°C
Storage Temperature -25° - 70° C
Humidity 10  ~  90% non-condensing

- Bảo hành 12 tháng.

 

Giá: 3.445.000 VND

10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-515SC/E
Tặng ngay 100.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com