100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E

Trang Chủ >> Chuyển đổi Quang-điện >> Media Converter D-Link >> 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E
Mã số:03020003
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E

- 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (Single mode 1310nm) - 60km.

- Fiber-optic speeds are critical to success, but twisted-pair cabling can only go so far. Using D-Link’s converters you can change a twisted-pair Fast Ethernet connection into a single-mode or multi-mode fiber connection that can go much farther. Converters for distances of anywhere from 2 km to 60 km allow you to optimize your selection.

Specifications

Model DMC-F60SC/E
Max. Forwarding Rate 10M: 14, 880 pps
100M: 148,800 pps
Forwarding mode Cut-Through
Packet Buffer Memory 128 Kbits
Switching Capacity 2 Gbps
LAN 1 x 10/100 Mbps port
IEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3x
Auto-Negotiation for each port
Half/Full-Duplex operation at 10/100 Mbps
Back pressure at Half-Duplex operation
Auto MDI/MDIX
Wire speed reception and transmission
External Power Adapter Switching 5V/1A Level V Power Adapter, ErP compliant
Power Consumption (Max.) at 240V DC 1.53 W
AC 2.32 W
Power Consumption (Standby) at 240V DC 1.06 W
AC 1.67 W
Heat Dissipation (Max.) 7.92 BTU/h
MTBF (hours) 482,583
Operation Temperature 0° to 50°C
Operating Humidity 10 to 90%

- Bảo hành 12 tháng.

 

Giá: 1.833.000 VND

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F60SC/E
Tặng ngay 100.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com