100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F02SC/E

Trang Chủ >> Chuyển đổi Quang-điện >> Media Converter D-Link >> 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F02SC/E
Mã số:03020008
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F02SC/E

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F02SC/E

- 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (2km) (Stand-Alone).

- This media converter converts the signal from the standard 10BASE-T/ 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet on twisted pair at signal 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet standard for multimode fiber optic cable. Maximum Fiber Optic Cable Length: 2 km. The apparatus 1 is equipped with a port RJ-45 twisted pair and one optical port. The DMC-F02SC used SC connector.

Specifications

Model DMC-F02SC/E
Indicators Power, 100 Mbps (for the port to twisted pair)
Full Duplex / Collision (optical port and a port on twisted pair) 
LINK/ ACT (for twisted pair ports)
Wavelength 1300nm
The maximum packet size 1600 bytes
Power 5V/ 1A, external power adapter
Power consumption Max. 2.17 W
Dimensions 95 x 70 x 25 mm
Working temperature 0 to 50°
Humidity 10 ~ 90% non-condensing

- Bảo hành 12 tháng.

Giá: 1.495.000 VND

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F02SC/E
Tặng ngay 100.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com