1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-810SC/E

Trang Chủ >> Chuyển đổi Quang-điện >> Media Converter D-Link >> 1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-810SC/E
Mã số:03020011
1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-810SC/E

1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-810SC/E

- 1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode 10km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis).

- This Media Converter can be used by itself or installed in a chassis and converts between 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals.

- The DMC-810SC converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 10 km. 1 RJ-45 port and 1 fiber port (SC type connector) are provided.

Specifications

Model DMC-810SC/E
LED Indicators Power (PWR)
LINK/ACT
Power Input 7.5V 1.5A
Through external AC power adapter
Dimensions 120 x 88 x 25 mm
Operating Temperature 0° - 40°C
Storage Temperature -25° - 70° C
Humidity 10  ~  90% non-condensing

- Bảo hành 12 tháng.

 

Giá: 8.086.000 VND

1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-810SC/E
Tặng ngay 200.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com