Vỏ phân phối quang rỗng-Empty Fiber Distribution Frame LS 2U Drawer

Trang Chủ >> Cáp mạng và phụ kiện >> Cáp-phụ kiện LS >> Vỏ phân phối quang rỗng-Empty Fiber Distribution Frame LS 2U Drawer
Mã số:55170
Vỏ phân phối quang rỗng-Empty Fiber Distribution Frame LS 2U Drawer

Vỏ phân phối quang rỗng-Empty Fiber Distribution Frame LS 2U Drawer

- Part Number: LS-FDF-MC1U-EP8M-D.

- Chiều cao: 2U.

- Loại vỏ: Drawer.

- Số lỗ: 8 lỗ dùng để gắn mô-đun FDM hoặc hộp MCF.

Description

LS Simple™ MPO/MTP Fiber Distribution Frame is case which is installed for MPO/MTP cassette modules and MPO/MTP adapter panels. This product includes the metallic case, cable protective guide, cable management and other necessary materials to array MPO/MTP cable. The MPO/MTP Modular Panel is installed on the international standard equipment rack or cabinet rack.

Application

- Telecommunication network, Data Center.

- Data Processing Systems.

- LAN and WAN (IEEE 802.3ba, 100BASE-FX, 10GBASE-LX4, 10GBASE-ER/EW, 40GBASE-LR4, 100GBASE-ER4 etc.).

- Fiber Optic Test & Measurement System.

Technical

- Capacity: up to 144fiber core per 1U.

- 4 spaces for MPO/MTP Cassette or MPO/MTP adapter panel.

- Poly-carbonate (PC) material for front cable management.

- 19 inch rack mountable 1U~4U.

- Transport & Storage temperature: 0℃~70℃.

- Sản xuất tại Hàn Quốc.

Giá: Vui lòng gọi

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com